Les trombines 2023-2024

 

TROMBINOSCOPE EN VERSION IMPRIMABLE

 

VILLE DE GENÈVE
Frédérique PERLER

Alfonso
GOMEZ
Maire

Christina
KITSOS
Conseillère administrative

Sami 
KANAAN
Conseiller  administratif

Marie
BARBEY-CHAPPUIS
Conseillère    administrative

Frédérique
PERLER
Conseillère administrative

   
AIRE-LA-VILLE           ANIÈRES
 

Dominique
NOVELLE
Maire

Michel
APOTHELOZ
Adjoint

Christine
RAMBACH
Adjointe

         

Pascal
WASSMER
Maire

Claudine
HENTSCH
Adjointe

Pascal
PECAUT
Adjoint

 

AVULLY             AVUSY
 

Vincent
MOTTET
Maire

Cyril
BAUDIN
Adjoint

Pascal
DETHIOLLAZ
Adjoint

 

René
JEMMELY
Maire

Olivier
GOY
Adjoint

Eric
GARDI
Adjoint

  

BARDONNEX             BELLEVUE
  Bernard TASCHINI

Béatrice
GUEX-CROSIER
Maire

Conrad
CREFFIELD
Adjoint

Luc
LAVARINI
Adjoint

 

 

Anne-Catherine
HURNY
Maire

Mylène
SCHOPFER SANDOZ
Conseillère  administrative

Bernard
TASCHINI
Conseiller administratif

 

 

BERNEX              CAROUGE
1                

Gilbert
VONLANTHEN
Maire

Guylaine
ANTILLE
Conseillère  administrative

Cyril
HUGUENIN
Conseiller administratif

 

Raffaele FRAOMENE
Maire

Stéphanie
LAMMAR Conseillère  administrative

Sonja
MOLINARI Conseillère administrative

 

CARTIGNY        CÉLIGNY
   

Carine
ZACH-HALTINNER
Maire

Delphine
BOLLE DE PAOLI
Adjointe

Isabelle
WALTHERT
Adjointe

 

Vincent
HORNUNG
Maire

Sabine
CHASSOT LEIGLON
Adjointe

 

Election à venir

 

 
CHANCY          CHÊNE-BOUGERIES
  1

Patrick
BOUVIER
Maire

Xavier
BEUCHAT
Adjoint

Martine PASCHE
Adjointe

 

Jean-Michel
KARR
Maire

Marion
GARCIA
Conseillère administrative

Florian
GROSS
Conseiller administratif

  

CHÊNE-BOURG   CHOULEX
1  

Beatriz
DE CANDOLLE
Maire

Philippe
MOSER
Conseiller administratif

Jean-Luc
BOESIGER
Conseiller  administratif

 

Christophe
SENGLET
Maire

Anne
MEYLAN
Adjointe

Delphine
KRAHENBUHL
Adjointe

  

COLLEX-BOSSY          COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
    1

Ricardo
MUNOZ
Maire

Skander
CHAHLAOUI
Adjoint

Sylvie
MALHERBE

Adjointe

 

Philippe
THORENS
Maire

Marcel
GOEHRING
Conseiller administratif

Carole
LAPAIRE
Conseillère administrative

  

COLOGNY           CONFIGNON
1   1

Catherine
PAHNKE
Maire

Pascal
HORNUNG
Conseiller administratif

Bernard
GIRARDET
Conseiller  administratif

 

Elisabeth
GABUS-THORENS
Maire

Nathalie
VON GUNTEN-DAL BUSCO
Conseillère administrative

Elisabeth
ULDRY-FROSSARD
Conseillère administrative

  

CORSIER           DARDAGNY
 

Eric
ANSELMETTI
Maire

François
JACCARD
Adjoint

Christophe
BAUMBERGER
Adjoint

 

Anne
ZOLLER
Maire

Laure
BOVY
Adjointe

Emilienne
HUTIN ZUMBACH
Adjointe

  

GENTHOD           GRAND-SACONNEX
  1

Joël
SCHMULOWITZ
Maire

Andreas
BAUMGARTNER
Adjoint

Karen
GUINAND
Adjointe

 

Michel
POMATTO
Maire

Laurent
JIMAJA
Conseiller administratif

Sandra
PORTIER
Conseillère administrative

 

GY           HERMANCE

 

Antoine
CORNUT
Maire

Magali
OUEDRAOGO
Adjointe

Danièle
YAKOUBIAN
Adjointe

 

Karine
BRUCHEZ
Maire

Pascal
RENAUD
Adjoint

Philippe
TAGLIABUE
Adjoint

  

JUSSY          LACONNEX
 

Anne-Françoise
MOREL
Maire

Stéphane HOSTETTLER
Adjoint 

Yves      LÜTHI    Adjoint

 

Hubert
DETHURENS
Maire

Jean-Pierre
GANTNER
Adjoint

Thierry
ARN
Adjoint

  

LANCY              MEINIER
1  

Corinne
GACHET
Maire

Damien
BONFANTI
Conseiller  administratif

Salima
MOYARD
Conseillère administrative

 

Alain
CORTHAY
Maire

Coranda
PIERREHUMBERT
Adjointe

Marc
JAQUET
Adjoint

  

MEYRIN            ONEX
 

Nathalie
LEUENBERGER
Maire

Eric
CORNUZ
Conseiller administratif

Laurent
TREMBLET
Conseiller administratif

 

Anne
KLEINER
Maire

Maryam
YUNUS EBENER
Conseillère administrative

Jean-Pierre
PASQUIER
Conseiller administratif

  

PERLY-CERTOUX         PLAN-LES-OUATES
Perly-Certoux_Steve DELAUDE   1

Steve
DELAUDE
Maire

Fernand
SAVIGNY
Conseiller administratif

Prisca
WASEM
Conseillère administrative

 

Fabienne
MONBARON
Maire

Xavier
MAGNIN
Conseiller  administratif

Mario
RODRIGUEZ
Conseiller administratif

  

PREGNY-CHAMBÉSY        PRESINGE
1  

Philippe
SCHWARM
Maire

Philippe
PASCHE
Conseiller  administratif

Isabelle
RASMUSSEN
Conseillère administrative

 

Serge
BROQUARD
Maire

Bernard
MITTEY
Adjoint

Emmanuelle
SPINEDI
Adjointe

  

PUPLINGE        RUSSIN
 

Gilles 
MARTI
Maire

Nicolas
NUSSBAUM
Adjoint

Jérôme
GRAND
Adjoint

 

Olivier
FAVRE
Maire

Susana
SERAFINI
Adjointe

Didier
FROSSARD
Adjoint

 

SATIGNY         SORAL
1  

Anne
REVACLIER
Maire

Anne
PENET
Conseillère  administrative

Willy
CRETEGNY
Conseiller  administratif

 

Raoul
FLOREZ
Maire

Céline
FONTAINE
Adjointe

Laura
WEISS
 Adjointe

  

THÔNEX             TROINEX
1  

Pascal
UEHLINGER
Maire

Bruno
DA SILVA
Conseiller administratif

Marc
KILCHER
Conseiller administratif

 

Guy
LAVOREL
Maire

Marc
TRUAN
Adjoint

Jean-Jacques
RONCHIETTO

Adjoint

 

VANDOEUVRES         VERNIER
  1

Laurence
MISEREZ
Maire

René
STALDER
Adjoint

Maximilien
TURRETTINI
Adjoint

 

Mathias
BUSCHBECK
Maire

Martin
STAUB
Conseiller administratif

Gian-Reto
AGRAMUNT
Conseiller administratif

  

VERSOIX         VEYRIER
1   1

Cédric
LAMBERT
Maire

Jolanka
TCHAMKERTEN
Conseillère administrative

Ornella
ENHAS
Conseiller  administratif

 

Aline
TAGLIABUE
Maire

 

Jean-Marie
MARTIN
Conseiller administratif

Christian
ROBERT
Conseiller  administratif