Les trombines 2022-2023

 

TROMBINOSCOPE EN VERSION IMPRIMABLE

 

VILLE DE GENÈVE
Frédérique PERLER

Marie
BARBEY-CHAPPUIS
Maire

Christina
KITSOS
Conseillère administrative

Sami 
KANAAN
Conseiller  administratif

Alfonso
GOMEZ
Conseiller    administratif

Frédérique
PERLER
Conseillère administrative

   
AIRE-LA-VILLE           ANIÈRES
 

Dominique
NOVELLE
Maire

Michel
APOTHELOZ
Adjoint

Christine
RAMBACH
Adjointe

         

Pascal
WASSMER
Maire

Claudine
HENTSCH
Adjointe

Pascal
PECAUT
Adjoint

 

AVULLY             AVUSY
 

Vincent
MOTTET
Maire

Cyril
BAUDIN
Adjoint

Pascal
DETHIOLLAZ
Adjoint

 

René
JEMMELY
Maire

Olivier
GOY
Adjoint

Eric
GARDI
Adjoint

  

BARDONNEX             BELLEVUE
  Bernard TASCHINI

Béatrice
GUEX-CROSIER
Maire

Conrad
CREFFIELD
Adjoint

Luc
LAVARINI
Adjoint

 

 

Mylène
SCHOPFER SANDOZ
Maire

Anne-Catherine
HURNY
Conseillère  administrative

Bernard
TASCHINI
Conseiller administratif

 

 

BERNEX              CAROUGE
1                 1

Cyril
HUGUENIN
Maire

Guylaine
ANTILLE
Conseillère  administrative

Gilbert
VONLANTHEN
Conseiller administratif

 

Sonja
MOLINARI
Maire

Stéphanie
LAMMAR
Conseillère administrative

Anne
HILTPOLD
Conseillère administrative

 

CARTIGNY        CÉLIGNY
 

Carine
ZACH-HALTINNER
Maire

Delphine
BOLLE DE PAOLI
Adjointe

Isabelle
WALTHERT
Adjointe

 

Vincent
HORNUNG
Maire

Sabine
CHASSOT LEIGLON
Adjointe

 

Henri
LOUVRIER
Adjoint

 
CHANCY          CHÊNE-BOUGERIES
  1

Patrick
BOUVIER
Maire

Xavier
BEUCHAT
Adjoint

Chantal
DUBELLY HATINGUAIS
Adjointe

 

Marion
GARCIA
Maire

Jean-Michel
KARR
Conseiller administratif

Florian
GROSS
Conseiller administratif

  

CHÊNE-BOURG   CHOULEX
1  

Jean-Luc
BOESIGER
Maire

Philippe
MOSER
Conseiller administratif

Beatriz
DE CANDOLLE
Conseillère  administrative

 

Christophe
SENGLET
Maire

Anne
MEYLAN
Adjointe

Delphine
KRAHENBUHL
Adjointe

  

COLLEX-BOSSY          COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
    1

Ricardo
MUNOZ
Maire

Bernard
FRACHEBOUD
Adjoint

Skander
CHAHLAOUI
Adjoint

 

Carole
LAPAIRE
Maire

Marcel
GOEHRING
Conseiller administratif

Philippe
THORENS
Conseiller administratif

  

COLOGNY           CONFIGNON
1   1

Bernard
GIRARDET
Maire

Pascal
HORNUNG
Conseiller administratif

Catherine
PAHNKE
Conseillère  administrative

 

Nathalie
VON GUNTEN-DAL BUSCO
Maire

Elisabeth
GABUS-THORENS
Conseillère administrative

Elisabeth
ULDRY-FROSSARD
Conseillère administrative

  

CORSIER           DARDAGNY
 

Eric
ANSELMETTI
Maire

François
JACCARD
Adjoint

Christophe
BAUMBERGER
Adjoint

 

Anne
ZOLLER
Maire

Laure
BOVY
Adjointe

Emilienne
HUTIN ZUMBACH
Adjointe

  

GENTHOD           GRAND-SACONNEX
  1

Joël
SCHMULOWITZ
Maire

Andreas
BAUMGARTNER
Adjoint

Karen
GUINAND
Adjointe

 

Sandra
PORTIER
Maire

Laurent
JIMAJA
Conseiller administratif

Michel
POMATTO
Conseiller administratif

 

GY           HERMANCE

 

Antoine
CORNUT
Maire

Magali
OUEDRAOGO
Adjointe

Danièle
YAKOUBIAN
Adjointe

 

Karine
BRUCHEZ
Maire

Pascal
RENAUD
Adjoint

Philippe
TAGLIABUE
Adjoint

  

JUSSY          LACONNEX
 

Anne-Françoise
MOREL
Maire

Philippe
OTHENIN-GIRARD
Adjoint

Stéphane HOSTETTLER
Adjoint 

 

Hubert
DETHURENS
Maire

Jean-Pierre
GANTNER
Adjoint

Thierry
ARN
Adjoint

  

LANCY              MEINIER
1  

Salima
MOYARD
Maire

Damien
BONFANTI
Conseiller  administratif

Corinne
GACHET
Conseillère administrative

 

Alain
CORTHAY
Maire

Coranda
PIERREHUMBERT
Adjointe

Marc
JAQUET
Adjoint

  

MEYRIN            ONEX
1   1

Laurent
TREMBLET
Maire

Nathalie
LEUENBERGER
Conseillère  administrative

Eric
CORNUZ
Conseiller administratif

 

Carole-Anne
KAST
Maire

Mariam
YUNUS EBENER
Conseillère administrative

Anne
KLEINER
Conseillère administrative

  

PERLY-CERTOUX         PLAN-LES-OUATES
1   1

Prisca
WASEM
Maire

Fernand
SAVIGNY
Conseiller administratif

Steve
DELAUDE
Conseiller administratif

 

Mario
RODRIGUEZ
Maire

Xavier
MAGNIN
Conseiller  administratif

Fabienne
MONBARON
Conseillère administrative

  

PREGNY-CHAMBÉSY        PRESINGE
1  

Philippe
PASCHE
Maire

Philippe
SCHWARM
Conseiller  administratif

Isabelle
RASMUSSEN
Conseillère administrative

 

Serge
BROQUARD
Maire

Bernard
MITTEY
Adjoint

Emmanuelle
SPINEDI
Adjointe

  

PUPLINGE        RUSSIN
 

Gilles 
MARTI
Maire

Nicolas
NUSSBAUM
Adjoint

Jérôme
GRAND
Adjoint

 

Olivier
FAVRE
Maire

Susana
SERAFINI
Adjointe

Didier
FROSSARD
Adjoint

 

SATIGNY         SORAL
1  

Anne
PENET
Maire

Anne
REVACLIER
Conseillère  administrative

Willy
CRETEGNY
Conseiller  administratif

 

Raoul
FLOREZ
Maire

Céline
FONTAINE
Adjointe

Laura
WEISS
 Adjointe

  

THÔNEX             TROINEX
1  

Bruno
DA SILVA
Maire

Pascal
UEHLINGER
Conseiller administratif

Marc
KILCHER
Conseiller administratif

 

Guy
LAVOREL
Maire

Marc
TRUAN
Adjoint

Béatrice
HIRSCH
Adjointe

 

VANDOEUVRES         VERNIER
  1

Laurence
MISEREZ
Maire

René
STALDER
Adjoint

Maximilien
TURRETTINI
Adjoint

 

Gian-Reto
AGRAMUNT
Maire

Martin
STAUB
Conseiller administratif

Mathias
BUSCHBECK
Conseiller administratif

  

VERSOIX         VEYRIER
1   1

Ornella
ENHAS
Maire

Jolanka
TCHAMKERTEN
Conseillère administrative

Cédric
LAMBERT
Conseiller  administratif

 

Christian
ROBERT
Maire

 

Jean-Marie
MARTIN
Conseiller administratif

Aline
TAGLIABUE
Conseillère  administrative