Les trombines 2020-2021

 

TROMBINOSCOPE EN VERSION IMPRIMABLE

 

VILLE DE GENÈVE

Sami
KANAAN
Maire

Christina
KITSOS
Conseillère administrative

Frédérique
PERLER
Conseillère administrative

Alfonso
GOMEZ
Conseiller administratif

Marie
BARBEY
Conseillère administrative

   
AIRE-LA-VILLE           ANIÈRES
 

Dominique
NOVELLE
Maire

Michel
APOTHELOZ
Adjoint

Christine
RAMBACH
Adjointe

         

Pascal
WASSMER
Maire

Claudine
HENTSCH
Adjointe
Pascal
PECAUT
Adjoint

 

AVULLY             AVUSY
 

Vincent
MOTTET
Maire

Cyril
BAUDIN
Adjoint

Pascal
DETHIOLLAZ
Adjoint

 

René
JEMMELY
Maire

Olivier
GOY
Adjoint

Eric
GARDI
Adjoint

  

BARDONNEX             BELLEVUE
 

Béatrice
GUEX-CROSIER
Maire

Conrad
CREFFIELD
Adjoint



 

 

Anne-Catherine
HURNY
Maire

Bernard
TASCHINI
Conseiller administratif

Mylène
SCHOPFER SANDOZ
Conseillère administrative

 

 

BERNEX              CAROUGE
               

Guylaine
ANTILLE
Maire

Gilbert
VONLANTHEN
Conseiller administratif
Cyril
HUGUENIN
Conseiller administratif
 

Stéphanie
LAMMAR
Maire

Anne
HILTPOLD
Conseillère administrative

Sonja
MOLINARI
Conseillère administrative

 

CARTIGNY        CÉLIGNY
 

Carine
ZACH-HALTINNER
Maire

Delphine
BOLLE DE PAOLI
Adjointe

Isabelle
WALTHERT
Adjointe

 

Vincent
HORNUNG
Maire

Sabine
CHASSOT LEIGLON
Adjointe

 

Henri
LOUVRIER
Adjoint

 
CHANCY          CHÊNE-BOUGERIES
 

Patrick
BOUVIER
Maire

Xavier
BEUCHAT
Adjoint

Chantal
DUBELLY HATINGUAIS
Adjointe

 

Jean-Michel
KARR
Maire

Florian
GROSS
Conseiller administratif

Marion
GARCIA
Conseillère administrative

  

CHÊNE-BOURG   CHOULEX
 

Beatriz
DE CANDOLLE
Maire

Jean-Luc
BÖSIGER
Conseiller administratif

Philippe
MOSER
Conseiller administratif
 

Christophe
SENGLET
Maire

Anne
MEYLAN
Adjointe

Delphine
KRAHENBUHL
Adjointe

  

COLLEX-BOSSY          COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
   

Ricardo
MUNOZ
Maire

Bernard
FRACHEBOUD
Adjoint

Skander
CHAHLAOUI
Adjoint
 

Marcel
GOEHRING
Maire

Philippe
THORENS
Conseiller administratif

Carole
LAPAIRE
Conseillère administrative

  

COLOGNY           CONFIGNON
 

Catherine
PAHNKE
Maire

Bernard
GIRARDET
Conseiller administratif

Pascal
HORNUNG
Conseiller administratif

 

Elisabeth
GABUS-THORENS
Maire

Elisabeth
ULDRY-FROSSARD
Conseillère administrative

Nathalie
VON GUNTEN
Conseillère administrative

  

CORSIER           DARDAGNY
 

Eric
ANSELMETTI
Maire

François
JACCARD
Adjoint

Christophe
BAUMBERGER
Adjoint

 

Anne
ZOLLER
Maire

Laure
BOVY
Adjointe

Christian
DARQUE
Adjoint

  

GENTHOD           GRAND-SACONNEX
 

Joël
SCHMULOWITZ
Maire

Andreas
BAUMGARTNER
Adjoint

Karen
GUINAND
Adjointe

 

Laurent
JIMAJA
Maire

Michel
POMATTO
Conseiller administratif

Sandra
PORTIER
Conseillère administrative

 

GY           HERMANCE

 

Antoine
CORNUT
Maire

Magali
OUEDRAOGO
Adjointe

Danièle
YAKOUBIAN
Adjointe

 

Karine
BRUCHEZ GILBERTO
Maire

Pascal
RENAUD
Adjoint

Philippe
TAGLIABUE
Adjoint

  

JUSSY          LACONNEX
 

Anne-Françoise
MOREL
Maire

Philippe
OTHENIN-GIRARD
Adjoint

Stéphane HOSTETTLER
Adjoint 

 

Hubert
DETHURENS
Maire

Jean-Pierre
GANTNER
Adjoint

Thierry
ARN
Adjoint

  

LANCY              MEINIER
 

Damien
BONFANTI
Maire

Corinne
GACHET CREFFIELD
Conseillère administrative

Salima
MOYARD MIZRAHI
Conseillère administrative

 

Alain
CORTHAY
Maire

Coranda
PIERREHUMBERT
Adjointe

Marc
JAQUET
Adjoint

  

MEYRIN            ONEX
 

Nathalie
LEUENBERGER
Maire

Eric
CORNUZ
Conseiller administratif

Laurent
TREMBLET
Conseiller administratif

 

Maryam
YUNUS EBENER
Maire

Anne
KLEINER
Conseillère administrative

Carole-Anne
KAST
Conseillère administrative

  

PERLY-CERTOUX         PLAN-LES-OUATES
 

Fernand
SAVIGNY
Maire

Steve
DELAUDE
Conseiller administratif

Prisca
WASEM
Conseillère administrative

 

Xavier
MAGNIN
Maire

Fabienne
MONBARON
Conseillère administrative

Mario
RODRIGUEZ
Conseiller administratif

  

PREGNY-CHAMBÉSY        PRESINGE
 

Philippe
SCHWARM
Maire

Isabelle
RASMUSSEN
Conseillère administrative

Philippe
PASCHE
Conseiller administratif

 

Serge
BROQUARD
Maire

Bernard
MITTEY
Adjoint

Emmanuelle
SPINEDI
Adjointe

  

PUPLINGE        RUSSIN
 

Gilles 
MARTI
Maire

Nicolas
NUSSBAUM
Adjoint

Jérôme
GRAND
Adjoint

 

Olivier
FAVRE
Maire

Susana
SERAFINI
Adjointe

Didier
FROSSARD
Adjoint

 

SATIGNY         SORAL
 

Anne
REVACLIER
Maire

Willy
CRETEGNY
Conseiller administratif

Anne
PENET
Conseillère administrative

 

Raoul
FLOREZ
Maire

Céline
FONTAINE
Adjointe

Laura
WEISS
 Adjointe

  

THÔNEX             TROINEX
 

Pascal
UEHLINGER
Maire

Marc
KILCHER
Conseiller administratif

Bruno
DA SILVA
Conseiller administratif

 

Guy
LAVOREL
Maire

Marc
TRUAN
Adjoint

Béatrice
HIRSCH
Adjointe

 

VANDOEUVRES         VERNIER
 

Laurence
MISEREZ
Maire

René
STALDER
Adjoint

Maximilien
TURRETTINI
Adjoint

 

Martin
STAUB
Maire

Mathias
BUSCHBECK
Conseiller administratif

Gian-Reto
AGRAMUNT
Conseiller administratif

  

VERSOIX         VEYRIER
 

Cédric
LAMBERT
Maire

Ornella
ENHAS
Conseillère administrative

Jolanka
TCHAMKERTEN
Conseillère administrative

 

Aline
TAGLIABUE
Maire

 

Christian
ROBERT
Conseiller administratif

Jean-Marie
MARTIN
Conseiller administratif