Les trombines 2019-2020

 

TROMBINOSCOPE EN VERSION IMPRIMABLE

  

VILLE DE GENÈVE

Sandrine

SALERNO

Maire

Guillaume

BARAZZONE

Conseiller administratif

Rémy

PAGANI

Conseiller administratif

Sami

KANAAN

Conseiller administratif

Esther

ALDER

Conseillère administrative

   
AIRE-LA-VILLE   ANIÈRES
 

Dominique

NOVELLE

Maire

Michel

APOTHELOZ

Adjoint

Christine

RAMBACH

Adjointe

 

Antoine

BARDE

Maire

Pascal

WASSMER

Adjoint

 

 

AVULLY   AVUSY
 

René

RIEM

Maire

Maria

SCHEIBLER

Adjointe

Annick

MAISON

Adjointe

 

René

JEMMELY

Maire

Didier

FLECK

Adjoint

Olivier

GOY

Adjoint

  

BARDONNEX   BELLEVUE
 

Alain

WALDER

Maire

Béatrice

GUEX-CROSIER

Adjointe

Conrad

CREFFIELD

Adjoint

 

Bernard

TASCHINI

Maire

Daniel

FABBI

Conseiller administratif

 

  

BERNEX   CAROUGE
 

Cyril

HUGUENIN

Maire

Guylaine

ANTILLE

Conseillère administrative

Gilbert

VONLANTHEN

Conseiller administratif

 

Stéphanie

LAMMAR

Maire

Nicolas

WALDER

Conseiller administratif

Anne

HILTPOLD

Conseillère administrative

 

 

CARTIGNY   CÉLIGNY
 

Carine

ZACH

Maire

Delphine

BOLLE DE PAOLI

Adjointe

Isabelle

WALTHERT

Adjointe

 

Marie-Béatrice

MERIBOUTE

Maire

Vincent

HORNUNG

Adjoint

 

Sabine

CHASSOT LEIGLON

Adjointe

CHANCY   CHÊNE-BOUGERIES
 

Patrick

BOUVIER

Maire

Xavier

BEUCHAT

Adjoint

Reynald

HUGON

Adjoint

 

Jean

LOCHER

Maire

Jean-Michel

KARR

Conseiller administratif

Marion

GARCIA

Conseillère administrative

  

CHÊNE-BOURG   CHOULEX
 

Beatriz

DE CANDOLLE

Maire

Christiane

NICOLLIN

Conseillère administrative

Pierre

DEBARGE

Conseiller administratif

 

Patrik

RECHSTEINER

Maire

Jean-Luc

JAQUET

Adjoint

Christophe

SENGLET

Adjoint

  

COLLEX-BOSSY   COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
 

Ricardo

MUNOZ

Maire

Barthélémy

ROCH

Administrateur

   

Francine

DE PLANTA

Maire

Marcel

GOEHRING

Conseiller administratif

Philippe

THORENS

Conseiller administratif

  

COLOGNY   CONFIGNON
 

Bernard

GIRARDET

Maire

Catherine

PAHNKE

Conseillère administrative

Cristiana

JUGE

Conseillère administrative

 

Dinh Mahn

UONG

Maire

Elisabeth

GABUS-THORENS

Conseillère administrative

Sylvie

JAY

Conseillère administrative

  

CORSIER   DARDAGNY
 

Eric

ANSELMETTI

Maire

 

Joëlle

MARTIN WIDMER

Adjointe

 

François

JACCARD

Adjoint

 

Pierre

DUCHENE

Maire

Stéphane

CARRARA

Adjoint

Anne

ZOLLER

Adjointe

  

GENTHOD   GRAND-SACONNEX
 

Wolfgang

HONEGGER

Maire

Michel

STALDER

Adjoint

Andréas

BAUMGARTNER

Adjoint

 

Jean-Marc

COMTE

Maire

Bertrand

FAVRE

Conseiller administratif

Laurent

JIMAJA

Conseiller administratif

 

GY   HERMANCE
 

Gérald

MEYLAN

Maire

Antoine

CORNUT

Adjoint

Jean-Pierre

PRADERVAND

Adjoint

 

Karine

BRUCHEZ

Maire

Roland-Daniel

SCHNEEBELI

Adjoint

Thierry

VIDONNE

Adjoint

  

JUSSY   LACONNEX
 

Anne-Françoise

MOREL

Maire

Denis

CHENEVARD

Adjoint

Philippe OTHENIN-GIRARD

Adjoint 

 

Hubert

DETHURENS

Maire

Véronique

RUDAZ

Adjointe

Jean-Pierre

GANTNER

Adjoint

  

LANCY   MEINIER
 

Stéphane

LORENZINI

Maire

Damien

BONFANTI

Conseiller administratif

Frédéric

RENEVEY

Conseiller administratif

 

Alain

CORTHAY

Maire

Etienne

MURISIER

Adjoint

Coranda

PIERREHUMBERT

Adjointe

  

MEYRIN   ONEX
 

Nathalie

LEUENBERGER

Maire

Jean-Marc

DEVAUD

Conseiller administratif

Pierre-Alain

TSCHUDI

Conseiller administratif

 

Ruth

BÄNZIGER

Maire

Carole-Anne

KAST

Conseillère administrative

François

MUMENTHALER

Conseiller administratif

  

PERLY-CERTOUX   PLAN-LES-OUATES
 

Steve

DELAUDE

Maire

Fernand

SAVIGNY

Conseiller administratif

Christian

GORCE

Conseiller administratif

 

Xavier

MAGNIN

Maire

Fabienne

MONBARON

Conseillère administrative

Thierry

DURAND

Conseiller administratif

  

PREGNY-CHAMBÉSY   PRESINGE
 

Philippe

SCHWARM

Maire

Isabelle

RASMUSSEN

Conseillère administrative

Philippe

PASCHE

Conseiller administratif

 

Serge

BROQUARD

Maire

André

CARRAT

Adjoint

Patrice

MUGNY

Adjoint

  

PUPLINGE   RUSSIN
 

Gilles 

MARTI

Maire

Gérard

GARNIER

Adjoint

Nicolas

 NUSSBAUM

Adjoint

 

Alain

HUTIN

Maire

Suzanne

SERAFINI

Adjointe

Olivier

FAVRE

Adjoint

 

 

SATIGNY   SORAL
 

Anne

REVACLIER

Maire

Philippe

BOSSY

Conseiller administratif

Claude

GUINANS

Conseiller administratif

 

Raoul

FLOREZ

Maire

Gérard

FONTAINE

Adjoint

Anne

JAGGI

 Adjointe

  

THÔNEX   TROINEX
 

Philippe

DECREY

Maire

Pascal

UEHLINGER

Conseiller administratif

Marc

KILCHER

Conseiller administratif

 

Guy

LAVOREL

Maire

Marc

TRUAN

Adjoint

Béatrice

HIRSCH

Adjointe

 

VANDOEUVRES   VERNIER
 

Catherine

KUFFER-   GALLAND

Maire

Véronique

LEVEQUE

Adjointe

Hervé

DESPLAND

Adjoint

 

Martin

STAUB

Maire

Yvan

ROCHAT

Conseiller administratif

Pierre

RONGET

Conseiller administratif

  

VERSOIX   VEYRIER
 

Cédric

LAMBERT

Maire

Ornella

ENHAS

Conseillère administrative

Patrick

MALEK-ASGHAR

Conseiller administratif

 

Marlyse

ROSTAN

Maire

 

Raymond

GAVILLET

Conseiller administratif